Lifestyle Realtors Beaches Fine Arts Sprint Triathlon  
1/4 mile swim /10.5 mile bike/3.1 mile run
Race No. 2;  Race Director: Doreen Sabrina
June 9, 2007 7AM; Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
Timing & Results: Alta Vista Sports
Results Questions: Krisha@altavistasports.com
USAT PENALTIES LISTED AT BOTTOM
MALE OVERALL CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     1     1 William Pearce           20 Jacksonville         FL   50:30    1    4:54    1:39    3   25:03    0:27    3   18:29         
    2     2     3 Jeffrey Hill             27 Tampa                FL   51:23   41    6:36    1:35    4   25:16    0:38    2   17:19         
    3     3   192 Steve Petitt             46 Atlantic Beach       FL   51:32    8    5:35    1:30    2   24:35    0:35    7   19:20         
MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   317   365 Gabriel Green            13 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:20:37    1    8:51    3:37    2   36:52    0:40    4   30:38         
    2   318   237 Tommy Duffy              13 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:20:41    3    9:50    3:05    1   36:30    0:49    3   30:28         
    3   319   235 Andrew Brown             14 Jacksonville         FL 1:20:43    4    9:51    4:42    3   41:03    0:58    1   24:11         
    4   334   239 Jackson Frazier          13 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:22:05    2    8:57    3:12    4   42:30    0:36    2   26:52         
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    18   245 Andrew Stock             19 West Point           NY   56:05    1    6:25    1:50    1   27:04    0:36    1   20:13         
    2    41   244 David Schofield          19 Winter Springs       FL   59:47    2    6:47    1:42    2   28:19    0:40    3   22:22         
    3    99   376 Tommy Brauer             19 Orange Park          FL 1:04:38    4    7:38    2:45    3   33:01    0:36    2   20:40         
    4   162   241 Logan Hansen             16 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:08:06    3    7:14    3:28    4   33:57    0:34    4   22:56         
    5   295   240 Conor Hanney             15 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:17:46    5    9:46    4:16    5   38:53    0:50    5   24:03         
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     4     2 Justin Jacobs            24 Jacksonville         FL   52:30    5    6:58    1:37    1   26:19    0:36    1   17:02         
    2    56    76 Terry Lane               23 Ruston               LA 1:01:07    3    5:47    2:20    2   28:13    0:40    5   24:10         
    3    59    78 Michael Raiman           22 Jacksonville         FL 1:01:24    4    6:43    1:42    3   29:07    0:39    3   23:15         
    4    61    69 Charles Carlin           22 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:01:44    1    5:01    2:13    4   29:19    0:51    6   24:22         
    5   105   385 Brandon Jester           21 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:05:05    7    7:04    2:52    7   31:21    1:39    2   22:11         
    6   110    68 Clay Bruce               24 Jacksonville         FL 1:05:24    8    7:04    2:43    6   30:10    0:39    8   24:50         
    7   119    70 Michael Carlin Ii        21 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:05:47    2    5:31    2:38    8   32:00    1:04    7   24:35         
    8   129    67 Al Angyalfy              21 St. Augustine        FL 1:06:13   11    9:36    2:31    5   29:32    1:16    4   23:20         
    9   218    72 Arthur Ceraldi           24 Jacksonville         FL 1:12:25   10    8:15    3:50    9   32:06    1:53    9   26:23         
   10   220    75 Joseph Joseph            22 Indian Harbour Beach FL 1:12:48    6    7:00    3:21   10   32:28    1:03   10   28:59         
   11   296    77 Jason Mannon             22 Jacksonville         FL 1:17:46    9    8:09    3:07   11   36:13    1:00   11   29:20         
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    16    80 Eric Cannon              26 Jacksonville         FL   55:47    2    5:55    2:10    2   27:06    0:39    2   19:58         
    2    20   399 Sean Crichton            28 Jacksonville Beach   FL   56:47    5    6:09    1:57    1   25:45    0:56    7   22:02         
    3    23   336 Ryan Polatty             29 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   57:13    7    6:31    2:21    5   27:59    0:57    1   19:27         
    4    25    85 Drew Heideman            28 Jacksonville         FL   57:46    1    5:35    1:56    4   27:46    0:37    6   21:54         
    5    32    86 Seth Kimball             25 Clearwater           FL   59:01    4    6:08    1:55    3   27:15    0:47    9   22:59         
    6    49    79 Nick Bowman              27 Jacksonville         FL 1:00:44   15    7:57    2:20    7   28:39    1:03    3   20:47         
    7    50    87 Martin Kotowski          28 Jacksonville         FL 1:00:53   12    7:42    2:30    6   28:22    0:47    5   21:33         
    8    60    89 Joseph Matuszczak        25 Palm Coast           FL 1:01:38   13    7:43    2:20    8   29:58    0:46    4   20:53         
    9    92    83 Ryan Haltiwanger         26 Jacksonville         FL 1:04:13    3    6:01    2:53   12   31:24    1:08    8   22:49         
   10   113   453 Walter Reynolds          27 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:05:31    6    6:23    2:27   11   31:11    0:40   13   24:52         
   11   114    16 Trip Gillander           26 Jacksonville         FL 1:05:34    8    7:00    3:30    9   30:16    0:39   12   24:11         
   12   192    82 Josh Griffin             28 St. Johns            FL 1:10:16   11    7:36    3:57   10   31:01    0:45   20   26:58         
   13   195    93 Eric Williams            29 Jacksonville         FL 1:10:45   19    8:49    4:35   15   32:27    1:19   10   23:37         
   14   207    88 Fontaine Lemaistre       29 Jacksonville         FL 1:11:46   20    9:03    2:56   16   32:59    0:58   17   25:52         
   15   209    91 Philip Shad              27 St. Augustine        FL 1:11:51   14    7:51    3:31   13   31:30    1:40   21   27:20         
   16   213   449 Ruben Sagastume          27 Jacksonville         FL 1:12:12   10    7:35    4:09   17   33:03    1:44   16   25:44         
   17   214   454 Bryan Dearolf            27 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:12:16   17    8:20    3:57   14   32:08    2:17   15   25:36         
   18   222    92 Bryan Turney             28 Jacksonville         FL 1:12:50   18    8:47    3:25   18   34:00    0:44   18   25:54         
   19   265   363 Michael Proffitt         28 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:15:31   21    9:34    3:57   20   35:59    1:05   14   24:57         
   20   272    81 Christian Conley         28 Jacksonville         FL 1:16:08    9    7:06    3:07   21   36:12    0:57   22   28:47         
   21   279    84 Nathan Hayes             27 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:16:33   22   10:03    3:15   22   38:15    1:19   11   23:42         
   22   305   391 Ryan Proffitt            29 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:19:05   23   11:04    3:07   19   35:44    1:04   19   26:07    2:00 
   23   377    90 Justin Peacock           28 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:27:59   16    8:16    5:34   23   41:01    1:29   23   31:41         
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    13   354 Rich McLaughlin          34 Jacksonville Beach   FL   55:15    3    6:15    2:08    2   26:01    0:45    3   20:08         
    2    17    98 Lyndon Box               34 Jacksonville         FL   55:55    2    6:03    1:45    1   25:33    0:42    2   19:53    2:00 
    3    26   104 Mac Kelly                31 Neptune Beach        FL   57:48    7    7:02    2:00    8   29:13    0:45    1   18:49         
    4    34   361 Justin Breidenstein      30 St. Augustine        FL   59:20    4    6:36    2:07    6   28:37    0:53    4   21:09         
    5    42   101 Shawn Francis            31 Jacksonville         FL   59:54    5    6:52    2:28    5   28:29    0:35    5   21:32         
    6    55   340 Daniel Kerr              34 Gainesville          FL 1:01:06    1    5:57    2:33    7   28:58    1:40    6   22:00         
    7    67   111 Brett Smithley           33 St. Augustine        FL 1:01:58    6    7:00    3:01    3   27:07    1:17   10   23:34         
    8   127   377 Matthew Roberts          30 Jacksonville         FL 1:06:08   16    8:34    2:34   12   30:54    0:52    7   23:16         
    9   135   110 Kyle Sefton              33 St. Augustine        FL 1:06:31   11    7:41    2:53   10   29:31    1:06   11   25:22         
   10   152   112 Santiago Villamil        31 Jacksonville         FL 1:07:24   10    7:30    2:34   18   32:49    1:01    9   23:32         
   11   154   100 Nick Edwards             31 Jacksonville         FL 1:07:33   17    8:53    2:09    4   28:26    1:10   13   26:55         
   12   173   395 Michael Myers            30 Middleburg           FL 1:09:15    8    7:14    4:06   11   29:45    1:02   15   27:10         
   13   182    97 Matt Birdwell            30 Jacksonville         FL 1:09:50   14    8:01    3:47    9   29:19    1:02   16   27:43         
   14   184   460 Jared Gaines             30 Gainesville          FL 1:09:55   13    7:57    2:32   15   32:06    0:51   12   26:31         
   15   194   390 Shane Horvath            30 Jacksonville         FL 1:10:31   19   10:27    3:11   13   31:45    1:49    8   23:20         
   16   212   109 Heath Richardson         32 Jacksonville         FL 1:12:10   15    8:14    3:26   16   32:37    0:59   14   26:56         
   17   234    99 Craig Considine          31 Jacksonville         FL 1:13:32    9    7:26    3:42   14   32:01    1:57   18   28:28         
   18   270   107 Robert Reber             30 Jacksonville         FL 1:15:57   12    7:43    2:54   17   32:41    0:40   19   32:00         
   19   302    95 Seth Adler               30 Savannah             GA 1:18:41   18    9:23    4:27   19   35:33    1:23   17   27:57         
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     6   344 Kerry Mowlam             38 Parker               CO   53:20    4    5:39    2:08    1   25:38    0:39    1   19:17         
    2     7   123 Andrew Diffenderffer     35 Atlantic Beach       FL   53:51    5    5:42    1:51    2   25:54    0:43    2   19:42         
    3     8   120 James Cardozo            37 Jacksonville         FL   53:58    2    5:35    1:56    3   25:58    0:41    3   19:49         
    4    21   398 Joe Deegen               38 Jacksonville Beach   FL   56:55   11    6:39    1:39    5   27:34    0:37    4   20:27         
    5    31   130 Greg Kazmierski          36 Jacksonville         FL   58:50    8    6:06    1:53    4   27:16    0:45    6   20:53    2:00 
    6    33   128 Alan Holt                35 Ormond Beach         FL   59:05    3    5:37    2:13    7   27:46    0:44   11   22:46         
    7    43   136 Parish Parker            36 St. Augustine        FL 1:00:05    9    6:25    2:28   13   29:26    0:56    5   20:51         
    8    52   134 J.B. Long                38 St. Augustine        FL 1:00:58   13    6:52    2:29    9   28:22    0:53   10   22:24         
    9    53   129 Joseph Jackson           39 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:01:03    6    5:50    1:57   15   29:46    0:43   12   22:48         
   10    65   137 Doug Skiles              39 Jacksonville         FL 1:01:56   25    8:18    2:34    8   28:17    1:15    7   21:34         
   11    76   121 John Carr                37 Brunswick            GA 1:03:09    1    5:30    2:31   19   30:04    1:11   14   23:55         
   12    78   380 Chris Neri               38 Macclenny            FL 1:03:19   21    7:56    2:53   14   29:31    1:00    9   22:00         
   13    80   138 Robert Smith             39 Jacksonville         FL 1:03:31   15    6:57    2:14   17   29:56    0:57   13   23:30         
   14    96   135 David Mariotti           36 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:04:28   18    7:16    2:15   10   28:38    1:14   18   25:06         
   15   100   378 Daniel Eisel             36 Winter Park          FL 1:04:39    7    5:52    2:21   12   29:11    0:58   26   26:18         
   16   120   139 Chris Spears             37 Jacksonville         FL 1:05:51   12    6:52    2:22   11   28:41    1:44   25   26:14         
   17   122   370 Garrett Blanton          38 Tallahassee          FL 1:05:53   14    6:53    2:46   21   30:14    1:46   16   24:16         
   18   126   115 Julio Bahamon            35 Neptune Beach        FL 1:06:06   16    7:06    2:17   18   30:03    0:56   22   25:47         
   19   132   142 Matt Rapp                39 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:06:23   17    7:12    2:54   16   29:54    1:08   20   25:16         
   20   139   127 Shaughnessy Harms        36 Jacksonville         FL 1:06:35   10    6:27    3:09   20   30:05    1:00   23   25:56         
   21   140   132 Thomas Krey              35 Orange Park          FL 1:06:40   32    8:56    2:19    6   27:37    0:53   30   26:57         
   22   142   122 Arron Chambers           38 Jacksonville         FL 1:06:53   20    7:53    2:33   26   31:23    1:06   15   24:00         
   23   159   430 Richard Fannin           39 Jacksonville         FL 1:07:47   27    8:26    3:20   29   32:15    2:02    8   21:46         
   24   163   125 Mark Foret               35 Jacksonville         FL 1:08:12   19    7:25    3:06   28   31:59    0:51   17   24:53         
   25   166   126 Andrew Hariton           39 Jacksonville         FL 1:08:37   35    9:39    2:26   23   30:23    0:58   19   25:12         
   26   186   114 Derek Amalbert           38 New York             NY 1:10:06   29    8:33    3:57   25   31:14    0:49   21   25:35         
   27   198   333 Marc Munago              38 Fernandina Beach     FL 1:10:55   28    8:32    2:44   27   31:35    1:31   28   26:35         
   28   200   131 Kyle Killian             35 Jacksonville         FL 1:11:01   33    9:09    3:51   24   31:07    0:43   24   26:13         
   29   226   117 Robert Beatty            36 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:13:02   22    7:58    3:20   30   32:23    2:41   29   26:41         
   30   237   140 Robert Waterston         38 West Palm Beach      FL 1:13:44   24    8:16    3:52   22   30:18    2:17   33   29:04         
   31   239   452 Peter Merlini            39 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:13:55   23    8:10    5:01   31   32:24    2:01   27   26:20         
   32   264   349 Kevin Ellis              38 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:15:23   26    8:23    4:03   33   34:16    1:16   31   27:27         
   33   282   355 Bryan Davis              36 Jacksonville         FL 1:16:37   30    8:40    3:15   34   35:09    1:16   32   28:19         
   34   346   124 Vincent Dirito           39 Jacksonville         FL 1:23:16   31    8:56    4:42   32   32:35    2:14   36   34:51         
   35   349   118 Michael Bittner          35 Jacksonville         FL 1:23:24   36   11:03    4:00   35   35:32    1:55   35   30:56         
   36   371   116 Michael Baines Iii       39 Jacksonville         FL 1:26:44   34    9:13    4:32   36   41:20    0:50   34   30:51         
MALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     5   451 Shawn Burke              42 Jacksonville         FL   52:57    1    5:16    1:49    2   25:43    0:39    2   19:32         
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     9   330 Todd Graff               43 Ormond Beach         FL   54:26    4    6:03    1:47    1   26:00    0:44    2   19:52         
    2    10   152 John Dodd                42 Ormond Beach         FL   54:31    2    5:38    1:50    2   26:14    0:45    3   20:07         
    3    12   172 Don Packard              41 Jacksonville         FL   54:59    5    6:12    2:00    4   26:57    0:41    1   19:11         
    4    19   173 S Blain Peerson          44 Live Oak             FL   56:13    1    5:24    1:50    6   27:37    0:47    5   20:37         
    5    27   166 Eric Lisitano            40 Jacksonville         FL   58:11    8    6:30    2:31    7   27:52    0:38    6   20:42         
    6    35   177 Mark Silliman            42 Neptune Beach        FL   59:22   17    7:25    2:07    9   28:12    0:50    7   20:50         
    7    37   155 Stephen Fullerton        43 Altamonte Springs    FL   59:29   13    7:07    2:00    3   26:23    0:37   12   23:24         
    8    47   163 Sean Kilker              42 Jacksonville         FL 1:00:35   18    7:35    2:29   12   28:45    1:17    4   20:32         
    9    68   383 Steven Kaufman           44 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:02:05   15    7:15    2:37    5   27:26    1:38   10   23:11         
   10    73   153 James Ellisor            40 Orange Park          FL 1:02:52   23    8:10    2:17    8   28:04    1:01   11   23:23         
   11    77   157 Jeffrey Gibcumb          40 Orange Park          FL 1:03:13    7    6:15    2:18   11   28:34    1:20   15   24:48         
   12    83   168 Michael Mandt            41 Orange Park          FL 1:03:39   21    7:51    3:01   13   28:45    0:55    9   23:10         
   13    89   154 Juan Estrella            41 St. Augustine        FL 1:04:08   20    7:39    2:41   15   29:21    1:25    8   23:03         
   14   101   161 Todd Henson              41 Jacksonville         FL 1:04:43   11    7:04    3:06   10   28:33    1:06   16   24:57         
   15   104   145 Leandro Britto           43 Jacksonville         FL 1:04:58    3    5:53    2:06   19   30:33    0:53   19   25:34         
   16   115   396 Steve Abrass             41 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:05:36   16    7:23    2:22   18   30:06    1:08   14   24:38         
   17   134   178 Michael Wallace          42 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:06:28    9    6:38    3:00   20   30:50    1:03   17   24:58         
   18   136   332 Hayden Dempsey           40 Tallahassee          FL 1:06:32   19    7:38    3:08   14   29:14    1:23   18   25:10         
   19   148   179 Monte Wilson             41 Jacksonville         FL 1:07:16   14    7:13    2:52   17   29:44    1:22   21   26:08         
   20   197   373 Daniel Letterle          41 Jacksonville         FL 1:10:51    6    6:13    3:02   16   29:42    1:26   31   30:31         
   21   199   158 Glen Hamilton            44 Orange Park          FL 1:11:01   24    8:14    4:01   26   32:02    1:08   20   25:37         
   22   224   151 John Depontes            41 Jacksonville         FL 1:12:57   31   10:29    3:42   21   31:05    1:28   22   26:15         
   23   236   162 Tony Kelly               43 Jacksonville         FL 1:13:37   25    8:18    4:50   27   32:24    1:10   23   26:57         
   24   252   171 Wm. Orth                 44 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:14:38   29    9:01    3:28   25   32:00    1:11   27   28:59         
   25   257   149 Foster Cullum            40 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:15:01   12    7:06    3:47   28   33:21    1:45   28   29:04         
   26   263   167 Maurice Ludlam           44 Murfreesboro         TN 1:15:20   10    6:56    3:39   24   31:43    1:18   34   31:45         
   27   275   343 James Gibert             43 Kennesaw             GA 1:16:22   34   11:12    6:16   23   31:41    3:05   13   24:10         
   28   291   147 David Buffkin Sr         44 Jacksonville         FL 1:17:19   22    7:55    3:01   33   37:52    0:37   24   27:57         
   29   292   164 Mark Kittilson           41 St. Augustine        FL 1:17:23   33   10:35    3:24   22   31:31    1:25   30   30:30         
   30   324   334 Robert Leapley           43 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:21:15   26    8:24    5:08   31   36:28    3:00   26   28:18         
   31   344   148 Wally Chown              40 Jacksonville         FL 1:23:05   30    9:30    4:23   32   36:46    2:24   29   30:04         
   32   347   393 Bryan Goode              41 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:23:17   28    8:43    4:33   34   40:50    0:58   25   28:14         
   33   352   146 Jeffrey Brumley          44 Jacksonville         FL 1:23:37   27    8:31    4:48   30   36:18    2:24   33   31:37         
   34   359   144 Tom Barrett              40 Tallahassee          FL 1:24:58   32   10:33    4:06   29   36:10    2:42   32   31:29         
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    24   185 Michael Ciolfi           46 Palm Coast           FL   57:21   13    8:00    2:09    1   24:33    1:07    2   21:35         
    2    36   348 Mark Travis              46 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL   59:26    2    6:33    2:18    3   27:50    1:03    3   21:43         
    3    54   190 Rick Mann                48 Jacksonville         FL 1:01:05    3    6:44    2:16    7   29:03    0:57    4   22:06         
    4    58   184 Ivan Castro              46 Winter Park          FL 1:01:13    4    6:50    2:32    4   28:00    0:57    8   22:57         
    5    63   341 Joe Lee                  45 Fernandina Beach     FL 1:01:49    8    7:29    2:46    2   27:34    1:13    7   22:49         
    6    75   198 Ronnie Williams          49 Jacksonville         FL 1:03:07    5    6:52    2:52    9   30:07    1:00    5   22:18         
    7    81   358 Michael Blount           48 Neptune Beach        FL 1:03:33    1    5:39    2:53   11   30:25    1:14   10   23:24         
    8    84   181 Jeff Baker               49 Winter Springs       FL 1:03:47   10    7:42    2:34   10   30:12    0:58    6   22:24         
    9    87   186 Robert Devers            45 Neptune Beach        FL 1:04:02   18    9:12    2:56    8   29:44    1:03    1   21:09         
   10   116   199 Louie Lopez              46 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:05:39    6    7:13    2:36    5   28:03    1:09   13   26:40         
   11   138   196 J.E.B. Stewart           46 Orange Park          FL 1:06:33   15    8:39    3:09   14   31:20    0:28    9   22:58         
   12   151   371 Rex Howe                 48 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:07:24   11    7:49    3:11    6   28:47    1:18   12   26:21         
   13   193   183 Steven Boyne             49 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:10:16    7    7:21    4:11   12   30:57    1:03   14   26:45         
   14   206   189 Franz Lerch Jr           46 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:11:45   16    8:50    3:05   15   31:46    1:51   11   26:16         
   15   227   195 Brian Stanton            48 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:13:02    9    7:31    3:46   16   32:16    1:30   16   28:02         
   16   230   193 Mike Shields             46 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:13:12   12    7:55    4:23   13   31:05    2:14   15   27:38         
   17   259   191 Douglas Matthews         48 Callahan             FL 1:15:02   17    8:57    3:40   17   32:23    1:03   18   29:00         
   18   309   364 Brian Siep               45 Orlando              FL 1:19:58   19   10:36    3:33   19   36:35    1:08   17   28:07         
   19   316   197 Mike White               46 Jacksonville         FL 1:20:36   14    8:20    3:40   18   33:55    1:28   19   33:16         
   20   400   180 Derrick Artis            45 Jacksonville         FL 1:49:12   20   22:16                         4:07   20   34:17         
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    29   367 Greg Umberger            51 Jacksonville         FL   58:28   11    7:55    1:42    1   27:07    0:44    2   21:02         
    2    30   214 Nick Rousis              50 Jacksonville         FL   58:49    2    6:32    2:05    3   27:44    0:47    4   21:42         
    3    38   201 John Banks               50 Ormond Beach         FL   59:31    1    6:28    2:08    2   27:16    0:52    5   22:49         
    4    40   210 Jay Herring              50 Jacksonville         FL   59:45   10    7:53    2:04    4   27:45    0:49    3   21:17         
    5    44   359 Dave Dunn                53 Daytona Beach        FL 1:00:06    7    7:21    2:25    6   28:11    1:19    1   20:52         
    6    66   213 David Nyquist            54 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:01:57    6    7:11    1:44    8   28:35    1:00    7   23:29         
    7    86   203 Robert Barnhill          50 Gainesville          FL 1:04:00    4    7:01    2:58    7   28:31    1:05   11   24:28         
    8    97   209 Robert Hered             51 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:04:29   14    8:35    2:05    9   28:38    1:02    9   24:11         
    9   112   459 Michael Brumenschenkel   51 Port Orange          FL 1:05:31    3    6:58    3:05   13   30:59    1:11    6   23:20         
   10   157   337 Anthony Stover           50 Wilbur By The Sea    FL 1:07:37    5    7:01    3:24   10   29:56    0:43   14   26:34         
   11   161   200 Steve Austin             52 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:07:57    8    7:27    2:35   17   32:36    1:49    8   23:33         
   12   174   202 Matthew Bargas           52 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:09:23   19    9:49    4:08    5   27:49    1:52   13   25:47         
   13   196   212 Greg Miller              52 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:10:49   12    8:02    3:28   19   33:32    1:23   10   24:26         
   14   208   204 William Birtley          52 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:11:49   16    9:05    3:05   16   32:03    2:11   12   25:27         
   15   215   216 Rick Shields             50 Gainesville          FL 1:12:20   18    9:42    3:14   11   30:18    1:44   15   27:23         
   16   232   375 Mark Krodel              54 Port Orange          FL 1:13:22   15    8:51    3:14   15   31:17    0:53   18   29:09         
   17   255   464 Paul Grebe               54 Gainesville          FL 1:14:51   20   11:25    3:41   12   30:31    1:25   16   27:50         
   18   258   207 Charles Dickensd         50 Summerfield          FL 1:15:02   13    8:20    2:47   14   31:01    1:02   21   31:54         
   19   285   205 Roy Brownlow             52 Mableton             GA 1:16:55    9    7:48    3:31   18   32:40    1:13   20   31:44         
   20   338   211 Patrick McKenzie         54 Fernandina Beach     FL 1:22:20   17    9:38    4:24   21   35:13    1:30   19   31:37         
   21   357   366 Nick Vanoven             50 Jacksonville         FL 1:24:23   21   13:12    5:46   20   35:06    1:34   17   28:47         
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    64   224 Terry Presnell           58 Quincy               FL 1:01:53    8    8:48    2:03    3   28:50    0:43    1   21:31         
    2    74   350 Arun Dhand               57 Ormond Beach         FL 1:02:58    2    7:25    2:26    2   28:02    1:12    5   23:54         
    3    91   220 Doug Booth               55 Macon                GA 1:04:11    4    8:04    2:54    4   28:59    0:45    4   23:31         
    4    98   342 Steven Williams          58 Jacksonville         FL 1:04:29    1    7:08    3:06    6   29:39    1:10    3   23:28         
    5   118   225 Thomas Raskin            57 St. Johns            FL 1:05:42    5    8:29    3:10    5   29:37    1:26    2   23:02         
    6   211   455 Al Fournier              55 St. Augustine        FL 1:12:10    6    8:32    3:29    1   27:56    1:47   10   30:28         
    7   240   226 Doug Tonn                57 Jacksonville         FL 1:14:02    3    8:02    3:57    7   31:22    2:09    8   28:35         
    8   250   219 Jim Beatty               59 Hanalei              HI 1:14:36   10    9:53    3:56    8   31:46    2:04    7   26:58         
    9   267   221 Ralph Johnson            57 Jacksonville         FL 1:15:38   11   10:09    4:04    9   33:46    1:27    6   26:13         
   10   308   223 John Pieters             57 Alachua              FL 1:19:51    7    8:39    5:24   10   34:17    1:05    9   30:28         
   11   342   222 John Nalley              58 Jacksonville         FL 1:22:40    9    9:24    3:20   11   36:29    1:26   11   32:03         
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   102   231 George Palmer, Jr.       63 Tallahassee          FL 1:04:45    5    8:45    2:33    1   27:32    1:04    1   24:53         
    2   130   229 Ron Mars                 62 Jacksonville         FL 1:06:13    3    7:35    3:28    3   28:58    1:14    2   25:00         
    3   146   230 William Nicholson        61 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:07:11    2    7:23    3:00    2   28:39    1:00    3   27:12         
    4   228   228 Don Mars                 62 Jacksonville         FL 1:13:07    4    8:00    3:50    4   31:09    1:37    4   28:33         
    5   298   227 Forman Friend            61 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:18:14    1    5:58    3:44    5   31:14    2:35    5   34:45         
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   108   232 Roy Clarke               67 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:05:11    1    8:05    3:00    1   28:40    0:53    1   24:35         
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
CLYDESDALE   01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    22    29 Aaron Novak              36 Neptune Beach        FL   57:11    1    5:51    1:56    1   25:32    0:56    3   22:58         
    2    39    24 Matthew Depollo          38 Jacksonville         FL   59:36    4    6:34    2:24    2   27:57    0:43    2   22:00         
    3    82    20 Erik Habres              33 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:03:38   10    8:26    2:43    4   29:57    1:12    1   21:23         
    4   141   345 Jay Watson               39 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:06:49    7    6:54    3:03    5   30:15    1:11    6   25:29         
    5   155    27 Stephen Matson           38 Jacksonville         FL 1:07:37    6    6:50    3:24    3   29:30    1:14    8   26:41         
    6   169    17 James Puerner            26 Vero Beach           FL 1:08:48    2    5:53    2:55    6   30:42    0:59   10   28:21         
    7   204    19 Brian Williams           28 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:11:20   11    8:40    3:20   10   31:47    1:18    7   26:17         
    8   216    28 Aaron Nichols            36 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:12:21   14   10:53    3:35    8   31:12    2:35    4   24:07         
    9   225    30 Ruben Rowe               39 Tallahassee          FL 1:13:01    8    7:18    3:28    7   30:43    1:16   12   30:19         
   10   242    22 Jamie Stahulak           31 Alpharetta           GA 1:14:09   13    9:03    3:58    9   31:31    1:48    9   27:50         
   11   266    21 Joe Paradise             34 St. Johns            FL 1:15:34    5    6:40    3:09   13   34:17    1:10   13   30:19         
   12   273    26 William Horn Jr.         36 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:16:10    3    6:01    2:49   12   34:08    0:50   15   32:24         
   13   323    23 Camp Bulloch             35 Tallahassee          FL 1:21:13    9    7:35    5:20   15   35:14    2:18   14   30:47         
   14   332    31 Troy Smith               37 Jacksonville         FL 1:21:57   12    8:46    3:44   11   33:23    2:04   16   34:03         
   15   345   374 Robert Preston           35 Douglas              GA 1:23:09   15   10:55    5:02   14   34:42    1:46   11   28:46    2:00 
   16   378    25 Kevin Hayes              37 St. Augustine        FL 1:28:11   16   11:19    4:14   16   46:59    0:49    5   24:52         
CLYDESDALE   40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    88    32 Bob Buscemi              41 Orange Park          FL 1:04:05    5    7:23    2:57    3   28:48    1:00    1   23:59         
    2   128    43 Will Montoya             45 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:06:08    4    7:19    2:26    2   28:32    1:09    5   26:43         
    3   160    37 Michael Keilly           43 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:07:52    6    7:31    3:17    6   30:01    1:08    3   25:56         
    4   175    35 Gerry Dabkowski          43 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:09:27   10    8:32    3:01    8   30:09    1:46    4   26:01         
    5   185    34 Michael Cowart           40 Jacksonville         FL 1:09:59   14    8:45    2:59    1   28:21    1:35    7   28:21         
    6   188   194 David Smith              46 St. Johns            FL 1:10:12   15    8:55    3:24    4   29:31    1:40    6   26:45         
    7   191    39 Joe Towne                40 Jacksonville         FL 1:10:16    1    6:27    3:49   10   31:00    0:38    8   28:23         
    8   219   170 Tom Millon               43 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:12:45    7    7:47    2:49    7   30:08    1:14   16   30:49         
    9   229   386 Scott Shemenski          44 Neptune Beach        FL 1:13:11   20    9:57    3:06   17   33:56    0:43    2   25:30         
   10   262    36 Chip Dempsey             40 Jacksonville         FL 1:15:13    3    6:47    3:05   12   32:03    1:14   17   32:06         
   11   278    40 Kurt Von Der Osten       44 Jacksonville         FL 1:16:31    2    6:34    3:29   19   34:50    1:46   12   29:54         
   12   283    48 Dave Hotchkiss           54 Jacksonville         FL 1:16:38   19    9:48    4:52   11   31:36    2:00    9   28:24         
   13   284    47 Craig Felty              53 Big Spring           TX 1:16:43   12    8:42    5:25   13   32:35    0:53   10   29:10         
   14   287    46 Cliff Arn                50 Jacksonville         FL 1:17:01    8    8:23    3:25   14   33:01    1:33   14   30:40         
   15   297    44 Anthony Zumwalde         46 Orange Park          FL 1:18:01   17    9:01    3:53    9   30:36    1:49   18   32:45         
   16   301    42 Jim Mabry                49 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:18:33   18    9:46    3:39   18   34:19    1:26   11   29:25         
   17   312    38 Patrick O'Donnell        44 Jacksonville         FL 1:20:13   11    8:36    5:11   16   33:55    1:44   15   30:49         
   18   315    49 Layne Wallace            53 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:20:29   21   10:00    3:28    5   29:56    2:18   19   34:49         
   19   328   338 Chris Creed              41 Jacksonville         FL 1:21:38   13    8:44    4:00   21   36:53    1:55   13   30:08         
   20   367    33 Eric Chambers            40 Orange Park          FL 1:26:24   16    8:59    4:44   20   35:41    2:05   20   34:58         
   21   373    41 Randall Wittmann         43 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:27:14    9    8:27    4:50   15   33:40    1:43   21   38:36         
MALE UNIFORM:
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    85    63 Dustin Crawford          30 Jacksonville         FL 1:03:58    2    7:24    2:27    2   30:50    0:46    1   22:33         
    2   111   357 Eugene Concepcion        43 Orange Park          FL 1:05:30    3    7:49    2:33    1   30:50    1:03    2   23:17         
    3   244   362 William Sherrod          35 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:14:14    1    6:58    3:48    3   33:26    0:50    3   29:14         
    4   343    66 James Toledano           40 Orange Park          FL 1:23:03    4    8:51    4:11    4   36:04    1:34    4   32:25         
MALE FAT-TIRE   01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    46   458 Charles Learch           35 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:00:35    2    6:41    2:24    1   28:53    0:54    1   21:46         
    2   171    57 Danon Winter             35 Jacksonville         FL 1:08:58    1    6:31    2:59    2   34:19    0:44    2   24:26         
    3   221    56 Lee Stewart              36 Tallahassee          FL 1:12:48    3    6:47    3:57    3   34:29    0:43    3   26:55         
MALE FAT-TIRE   40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   106    60 Don Brubaker             46 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:05:11    2    6:52    2:44    1   32:35    1:02    1   21:59         
    2   177   372 Dale Bramall             41 Citrus Springs       FL 1:09:38    4    7:30    3:41    2   32:59    0:56    3   24:34         
    3   178    58 Robert Ballou            43 St. Augustine        FL 1:09:42    1    6:21    3:04    3   34:44    0:40    4   24:55         
    4   233    59 Patrick Neville          44 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:13:26    3    7:27    4:38    5   36:18    0:47    2   24:19         
    5   276    61 Bob Aprile               53 Jacksonville         FL 1:16:24    5    8:24    2:56    4   35:53    0:37    5   28:35         
MALE PHYSICALLY-CHALLENGED
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
MALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    62   442 Graham Hawkes            17 Tallahassee          FL 1:01:47    1    6:01    2:33    1   30:04    1:47    1   21:24         
    2   147   426 Danny Dornan             30 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:07:13   12    8:17    3:36    6   32:31    0:57    2   21:54         
    3   149   418 Jonathan Lenart          20 Winter Springs       FL 1:07:22    6    6:46    2:46   10   34:02    0:46    3   23:05         
    4   153   434 Steven Crossley          44 Palm Coast           FL 1:07:30                 3:33    8   33:40    1:03   25   29:22         
    5   167   436 Richard Hawthorne        42 Jacksonville         FL 1:08:37    7    7:11    2:52    3   31:38    1:42    7   25:14         
    6   180   433 Aaron Witt               39 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:09:47   20    9:06    3:45    2   30:52    1:12    6   24:53         
    7   190   444 Lindsey Caskey           36 Jacksonville         FL 1:10:15    9    7:58    3:16    7   32:32    1:40    5   24:50         
    8   202   440 Blaise Cona              20 Cherry Hill          NJ 1:11:12    5    6:40    4:18   12   34:42    1:26    4   24:06         
    9   203   443 Dennis Conlon            45 Jacksonville         FL 1:11:13   13    8:25    3:39    5   32:24    1:04   10   25:43         
   10   217   428 Carmen Betoni            35 Jacksonville         FL 1:12:23   25   10:09    3:09    4   32:06    1:33    9   25:29         
   11   223   420 Daniel Powell            22 Neptune Beach        FL 1:12:53    3    6:26    2:48   20   36:48    0:55   12   25:58         
   12   235   424 Josh Rogers              27 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:13:36    2    6:17    4:13   18   36:33    1:07    8   25:28         
   13   243    10 Nick Halley              25 Monterey             MA 1:14:11    8    7:43    4:28    9   33:46    1:01   19   27:16         
   14   260   425 Tim Calderala            32 St. Augustine        FL 1:15:07   18    8:50    3:27   13   34:57    1:48   13   26:06         
   15   271   439 Clint Murphy             61 Jacksonville         FL 1:16:07   10    8:07    4:25   11   34:13    2:03   20   27:20         
   16   274   421 Tj Stein                 24 St. Augustine        FL 1:16:22   23    9:36    3:26   17   36:12    0:40   15   26:30         
   17   290   435 Paul Figura              44 Jacksonville         FL 1:17:13   16    8:48    3:24   14   35:07    1:19   24   28:37         
   18   314   432 Andrew Schare            37 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:20:28   22    9:33    4:09   15   36:11    1:09   26   29:27         
   19   320   437 Dan Woods                41 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:21:07   11    8:17    4:24   22   38:13    2:03   21   28:13         
   20   322   427 Paul McCarley            31 Tallahassee          FL 1:21:11   24    9:47    4:58   16   36:11    1:51   23   28:27         
   21   325   422 Christopher Chen         26 New Hyde Park        NY 1:21:26   17    8:49    5:29   23   38:57    1:13   16   27:00         
   22   330   441 John Faford              19 Cherry Hill          NJ 1:21:56    4    6:40    4:22   21   37:40    1:07   28   32:10         
   23   336   446 Nicholas Vanoven         24 Jacksonville         FL 1:22:19   19    8:58    5:10   25   40:58    1:30   11   25:45         
   24   339   450 Maurice Matovich         48 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:22:22   14    8:25    4:00   27   42:00    0:55   17   27:03         
   25   341   431 Robert Mikell            38 Snellville           GA 1:22:35   27   10:43    5:52   19   36:42    1:00   22   28:21         
   26   355   423 Tyler Reglin             28 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:23:55   21    9:10    4:21   26   41:55    1:17   18   27:15         
   27   361     9 Chris Norman             44 Lunenburg            NS 1:25:56   28   10:49    2:55   29   44:38    1:19   14   26:16         
   28   384   141 Jay Wytiaz               36 Pittsburgh           PA 1:30:57   29   11:16    3:11   28   44:16    2:33   27   29:43         
   29   391   438 Jim Byrd                 48 Windermere           FL 1:36:25   26   10:37    5:24   24   39:03    2:18   30   39:05         
   30   402   419 Michael Miller           21 Orlando              FL 1:52:49   15    8:39    7:04   30 1:00:50    2:23   29   33:55         
FEMALE OVERALL CHAMPION & RUNNERSUP
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    14   268 Jennifer Hanley-Pinto    30 Jacksonville         FL   55:17    9    6:37    1:54    2   27:12    0:41    1   18:55         
    2    15     5 Mallory Dunn             24 Daytona Beach        FL   55:25    2    5:35    2:21    3   27:40    0:51    2   19:01         
    3    28   331 Kathleen Baldwin         31 Jacksonville         FL   58:20    3    5:37    2:26    1   26:01    0:58    7   21:20    2:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   303   242 Tyler Peerson            14 Live Oak             FL 1:18:57    1    8:02    3:39    1   35:45    1:24    1   30:09         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   181   387 Allison Shemenski        16 Neptune Beach        FL 1:09:49    1    7:56    3:28    1   33:41    0:53    1   23:53         
    2   256   369 Christine Sheffler       19 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:14:59    2    8:34    3:37    2   35:52    0:48    2   26:09         
    3   362   238 Laura Etherton           18 Jacksonville         FL 1:25:56    3    8:58    3:43    3   40:20    0:52    3   32:05         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   176   247 Katelin Lier             22 Neptune Beach        FL 1:09:33    1    6:23    2:26    1   32:37    0:29    2   27:40         
    2   245   329 Emma Sterzinger          23 St. Augustine        FL 1:14:18    3    8:01    3:18    3   37:08    0:40    1   25:14         
    3   246   248 Rachel McKenzie          22 Fernandina Beach     FL 1:14:18    2    6:37    3:13    2   34:16    0:33    3   29:41         
    4   370   246 Maggie Crotty            23 Jacksonville         FL 1:26:43    4    8:04    3:40    4   37:20    1:31    4   36:10         
    5   394   249 Stephanie Painter        23 Jacksonville         FL 1:37:40    5    9:52    5:07    5   41:10    2:06    5   39:27         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    45   250 Libby Arnold             25 St. Augustine        FL 1:00:35    1    6:02    2:11    1   30:32    0:46    1   21:05         
    2   150   259 Jennifer Scharlow        26 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:07:23    2    6:21    2:56    2   30:54    1:38    5   25:35         
    3   158   252 Angie Crawford           29 Jacksonville         FL 1:07:41    5    7:53    3:14    3   31:25    0:58    2   24:12         
    4   179   360 Morgan Dunn              26 Gainesville          FL 1:09:45    4    6:33    2:12    6   35:30    1:06    3   24:26         
    5   205   261 Shannon Wilson           28 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:11:22    3    6:27    3:19    4   32:04    1:23    6   28:11         
    6   288   251 Jessica Beach            29 St. Augustine        FL 1:17:06    6    8:10    3:04    5   33:56    1:08    8   30:49         
    7   299   256 Alesha Hoyt              28 Jacksonville         FL 1:18:24    7    8:20    3:40   10   39:28    1:42    4   25:15         
    8   310   253 Kirsten Griffin          27 St. Johns            FL 1:20:01                         8   37:27    0:58    7   29:57         
    9   333   255 Melissa Houskamp         29 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:21:58    8    8:26    3:51    7   35:56    1:23   10   32:24         
   10   366   258 Michelle Lopez           27 Orlando              FL 1:26:21    9   10:02    2:58    9   38:02    0:40   11   34:42         
   11   387   388 Priscilla Lamsback       27 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:33:27   10   10:20    7:45   11   43:22    1:06    9   30:56         
   12     0   254 Sarah Holmes             27 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL           11   11:33                                                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    51   264 Lesleigh Box             31 Jacksonville         FL 1:00:53    6    7:46    2:32    1   28:32    0:53    3   21:13         
    2    71   265 Roberta Coltman          33 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:02:20    3    6:50    2:05    2   29:49    0:38    8   23:00         
    3    93   392 Jill Cancelosi           30 Jacksonville         FL 1:04:14    5    7:40    2:29    3   30:00    1:13    7   22:53         
    4   107   274 Heather Moore            31 Jacksonville         FL 1:05:11   11    8:23    3:20    9   32:09    0:40    1   20:42         
    5   121   275 Joy Murphy               32 Jacksonville         FL 1:05:53   14    9:11    2:36    6   30:40    0:45    5   22:43         
    6   123   276 Benham Purcell-Howard    34 Jacksonville         FL 1:05:54    8    7:59    2:56    8   31:36    0:40    6   22:47         
    7   125   456 Char Fosmoe              31 Jacksonville         FL 1:06:06    1    4:24    2:40    5   30:38    0:58   13   27:27         
    8   137   351 Colleen Nicoulin         33 Port Orange          FL 1:06:32   16   10:10    2:38   10   32:15    0:45    2   20:46         
    9   143   352 Cameron Edwards          31 Ormond Beach         FL 1:06:58    2    6:43    2:27    4   30:24    1:06   11   26:19         
   10   145   277 Nicole Robertson         34 Flagler Beach        FL 1:07:02    7    7:55    2:34    7   31:05    2:05    9   23:26         
   11   253   263 Melody Blythe            34 Orange Park          FL 1:14:39   12    8:29    3:54   12   32:38    1:44   14   27:55         
   12   261   271 Athena Lynch             32 Tampa                FL 1:15:11   10    8:18    3:39   13   33:06    0:42   16   29:28         
   13   304   266 Kim Dacosta              31 Jacksonville         FL 1:18:58    9    8:03    3:36   11   32:35    1:40   18   33:06         
   14   306   272 Sara McLaughlin          33 Neptune Beach        FL 1:19:16   15    9:50    4:23   16   38:47    0:59   10   25:19         
   15   321   457 Melissa Kennedy          34 Jacksonville         FL 1:21:09   13    9:05    3:50   17   39:39    1:41   12   26:56         
   16   356   269 Myra Harbaugh            34 Bradenton            FL 1:23:58   17   10:22    3:40   14   35:46    1:29   17   32:42         
   17   372   262 Gretchen Bielmyer        31 Jacksonville         FL 1:27:04    4    7:24    2:35   18   53:13    1:27    4   22:27         
   18   379   278 Amy Trebino              32 Clearwater           FL 1:28:18   18   13:00    6:12   15   38:25    1:15   15   29:28         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    94   294 Regina Sooey             36 Jacksonville         FL 1:04:19    3    7:59    2:16    3   30:13    0:52    2   23:01         
    2    95   382 Dee Jansen               38 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:04:23    1    7:30    2:17    4   30:43    1:01    1   22:54         
    3   131   289 Jennifer Joy             38 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:06:20    2    7:39    2:50    5   31:25    1:01    3   23:29         
    4   168   280 Christine Bange          39 Flagler Beach        FL 1:08:42    7    8:40    2:31    2   30:05    0:58    7   26:30         
    5   172   290 Lori McLamb              36 Jacksonville         FL 1:09:15    6    8:36    3:10    1   29:58    1:13    6   26:20         
    6   183   281 Lauri Barnhill           39 Gainesville          FL 1:09:52    4    8:07    4:24    6   31:44    1:12    4   24:28         
    7   201   295 Courtney Spratt          37 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:11:04   10    9:42    2:43    7   32:31    1:08    5   25:01         
    8   231   335 Rachael Greene           36 St. Augustine Beach  FL 1:13:18    9    9:06    2:47    8   32:34    1:16    8   27:37         
    9   277   293 Michele Smith            36 St. Augustine        FL 1:16:25    5    8:08    2:55    9   34:12    1:32   11   29:41         
   10   327   286 Lisa Brubaker            39 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:21:36   11   10:15    2:55   10   37:45    1:11   10   29:31         
   11   329   291 Kara Montgomery          35 Jacksonville         FL 1:21:39    8    8:46    3:35   11   37:55    1:19   12   30:06         
   12   385   285 Megan Brown              39 Jacksonville         FL 1:31:40   13   11:09    4:19   12   41:48    1:11   13   33:14         
   13   390   296 Stacee Wenk              36 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:35:35   12   11:03    4:29   13   50:23    0:57    9   28:46         
FEMALE MASTERS CHAMPION
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    57   318 Kathleen Kaye            49 Jacksonville         FL 1:01:07    5    7:49    2:04    1   27:42    1:15    1   22:18         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   103   339 Giselle Carson           40 Jacksonville         FL 1:04:49   11    8:51    2:45    1   28:30    1:31    1   23:13         
    2   124   299 Niki Celani              40 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:05:58    7    8:09    2:47    3   29:28    1:06    4   24:32         
    3   133   305 Julie Peerson            41 Live Oak             FL 1:06:25    6    8:01    2:24    4   30:05    0:52    5   25:06         
    4   156   307 Jennifer Price           40 Jacksonville         FL 1:07:37   10    8:44    2:47    7   30:38    1:01    3   24:30         
    5   164   302 Sandra Foskey            41 Jacksonville         FL 1:08:13    9    8:36    2:28    8   31:48    0:57    2   24:26         
    6   165   356 Kim Philo                43 Fernandina Beach     FL 1:08:23    2    7:17    2:40    6   30:28    1:34    7   26:25         
    7   187   304 Janet Neal               44 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:10:06   15    9:41    3:22    2   28:49    1:22    8   26:55         
    8   210   298 Nancy Buffkin            44 Jacksonville         FL 1:11:52    3    7:32    3:05   11   33:43    1:18    6   26:16         
    9   247   301 Karen Edenfield          44 Jacksonville         FL 1:14:22   12    9:03    2:58    5   30:25    1:40   12   30:18         
   10   248   309 Rhonda Rose              44 St. Augustine        FL 1:14:25    4    7:51    4:09   10   33:00    1:18    9   28:09         
   11   251   308 Judi Rich                43 Palm Coast           FL 1:14:36    1    6:51    3:16    9   31:49    1:29   13   31:13         
   12   311   381 Diane Foley              41 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:20:06    5    7:51    3:30   14   38:18    1:02   11   29:27         
   13   313   397 Katie Houser             44 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:20:23   13    9:17    4:25   12   37:14    0:40   10   28:50         
   14   358   303 Dawn Frazier             41 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:24:30   16    9:58    3:55   13   37:39    1:33   14   31:27         
   15   368   310 Jennifer Sturgess        40 Orlando              FL 1:26:26   14    9:22    3:20   15   39:25    1:12   15   33:08         
   16   388   394 Victoria McBride         44 Green Cove Springs   FL 1:34:08    8    8:32    4:41   16   41:20    2:02   16   37:35         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    72   384 Millie Tanner            47 Neptune Beach        FL 1:02:46    1    7:41    2:04    1   28:07    1:08    1   23:48         
    2    90   312 Liz Boudreaux            49 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:04:08    2    8:03    2:00    2   28:50    0:58    2   24:19         
    3   170   317 Merlynn Kassing          49 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:08:49    4    9:25    2:25    3   30:16    0:53    3   25:53         
    4   280   313 Terri Derkum             49 Neptune Beach        FL 1:16:34    5   10:41    3:23    4   32:39    1:01    4   28:52         
    5   331   314 Beverly Eng              45 Jacksonville         FL 1:21:57    3    8:42    3:27    5   36:26    1:19    5   32:05         
    6   393   311 Jacqueline Bargas        45 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:36:46    6   11:31    5:23    6   44:34    1:28    6   33:52         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   189   321 Kim Crist                50 Green Cove Springs   FL 1:10:13    2    9:01    2:38    1   30:55    1:43    2   25:58         
    2   238   324 Donna Vandervelde        52 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:13:51    3   10:24    3:15    2   33:06    1:39    1   25:29         
    3   269   322 Teri Denton              52 Bradenton            FL 1:15:56    1    8:43    3:11    3   33:26    1:00    3   29:37         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   300   326 Cindy Purcell            61 Jacksonville         FL 1:18:24    1    9:21    3:45    1   35:30    1:08    1   28:42         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   350   327 Susan Wallace            66 Atlantic Beach       FL 1:23:29    1   11:53    5:07    1   33:57    1:52    1   30:41         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
ATHENA   01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   363    13 Lisa Uhl                 34 Jonesboro            GA 1:26:05    4    9:42    5:23    1   36:21    1:44    1   32:57         
    2   381    14 Teresa Battles           36 Jacksonville         FL 1:30:36    2    8:43    3:19    2   38:53    1:48    2   37:54         
    3   399    12 Kimberly Mohr            31 Grayson              GA 1:46:52    3    9:28    5:09    3   48:07    1:23    3   42:47         
    4   401    11 Erin Wilson              24 Ponte Vedra Beach    FL 1:50:36    1    8:03    5:21    4   48:24    1:07    4   47:44         
ATHENA   40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   398   389 Lisa Shaner              47 Jacksonville         FL 1:41:25    1   11:42    4:06    1   42:49    2:18    1   40:32         
FEMALE UNIFORM:
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE FAT-TIRE   01 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   281    51 Lauren Facemyer          26 St. Augustine        FL 1:16:35    1    7:27    3:13    3   39:51    0:33    1   25:32         
    2   293    52 Cassie Monsalud          26 Jacksonville         FL 1:17:31    3    8:04    3:59    1   37:06    1:08    2   27:16         
    3   326   353 Nicole Wysocki           23 Jacksonville         FL 1:21:29    2    7:34    3:16    2   38:22    1:48    3   30:31         
FEMALE FAT-TIRE   40 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   348    54 Kelly Reamer             45 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:23:20    1    9:28    4:55    1   37:16    1:09    1   30:34         
FEMALE PHYSICALLY-CHALLENGED
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
FEMALE FIRST-TIMER
Place O'All No.   Name                    Age City                 St Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ==================== == ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   254   405 Leanne Jennings          31 Jacksonville         FL 1:14:46   17    9:53    3:21    1   31:29    1:04    5   28:59         
    2   286   403 Mara McAuliffe           26 Vero Beach           FL 1:16:55    9    8:37    3:58    2   34:10    1:45    4   28:26         
    3   307   462 Rohni Albeneze           53 Jacksonville         FL 1:19:38    1    4:45    4:25    5   37:35    1:44   12   31:12         
    4   335   406 Tracy Machinski          30 Jacksonville         FL 1:22:15    5    7:13    4:28    4   36:54    1:11   14   32:31         
    5   337   410 Ruth Holmes              39 Jacksonville         FL 1:22:19    7    8:27    5:18    9   39:08    1:54    2   27:34         
    6   340   411 Carolyn Hawthorne        42 Jacksonville         FL 1:22:25   15    9:33    4:32    3   36:02    2:11    8   30:09         
    7   351   445 Jennifer Donahoo         37 Jacksonville         FL 1:23:29    8    8:35    4:44   14   41:12    0:49    3   28:11         
    8   354   448 Danielle Vanoven         21 Jacksonville         FL 1:23:55   11    8:59    4:35   16   41:48    1:14    1   27:22         
    9   360   415 Ann Batteiger            46 Orange Park          FL 1:25:06   23   11:05    4:18    6   37:48    1:33   11   30:24         
   10   365   461 Mary Sterle              37 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:26:17   10    8:54    6:01   13   40:55    1:06    6   29:24         
   11   369   267 Andrea Deflorio          33 Jacksonville         FL 1:26:33   24   11:09    4:32   11   39:19    1:13   10   30:22         
   12   374   414 Deedee Wiele             42 Jacksonville         FL 1:27:19   20   10:24    4:01   10   39:14    1:08   15   32:33         
   13   375   401 Courtney Brown           21 St. Augustine        FL 1:27:38    3    6:54    4:27    7   38:26    1:31   19   36:23         
   14   376   408 Stacy Crays              35 St. Augustine        FL 1:27:45   18   10:14    3:59    8   38:38    1:10   17   33:46         
   15   380   404 Mary Scheps Scott        29 Jacksonville         FL 1:29:54   19   10:20    5:25   12   40:54    3:45    7   29:31         
   16   382   273 Patricia Meyer           33 New York             NY 1:30:44    2    6:34    3:31   15   41:18    1:01   22   38:22         
   17   383   416 Sheri Dent               47 Jacksonville         FL 1:30:50   25   11:15    3:58   18   42:39    1:09   13   31:51         
   18   386   283 Barbara Berardi          37 Jacksonville         FL 1:32:59   13    9:29    5:50   19   42:57    2:12   16   32:33         
   19   389   447 Chelsea Vanoven          19 Jacksonville         FL 1:35:14   12    9:04    5:08   17   42:32    2:16    9   30:16    6:00 
   20   392   279 Casey Whalen Sellers     34 Hoboken              NJ 1:36:30    4    6:55    5:05   21   44:20    1:12   23   39:00         
   21   395   400 Kara Bailys              31 Jacksonville         FL 1:39:03   22   11:01    5:27   20   43:42    1:49   20   37:05         
   22   396   407 Anne Vincutonis          34 Jacksonville Beach   FL 1:39:52   14    9:31    5:50   22   47:26    2:26   18   34:42         
   23   397   409 Kimberly Davidson        36 Jacksonville         FL 1:40:18    6    8:09    6:06   23   47:50    1:05   21   37:10         
   24   403   402 Cherie Walters           22 Orlando              FL 1:52:49   21   11:00                                                   
   25     0   412 Jody Holden              41 New York             NY           16    9:39                                              2:00 
RELAY RESULTS
MALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                           
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    48   492                                                     1:00:38    4    7:23    2:08    2   27:31    0:42    2   22:55         
                  Marshal Butler                                         
    2    69   497                                                     1:02:14    1    5:13    1:40    1   26:07    0:39    4   28:38         
                  Rob Coltman/ Jud Walker/ Gregg Erickson                
    3    70   490 Team Montoya                                        1:02:15    5    8:41    2:07    3   29:49    0:35    1   21:05         
                  Ryan Martin/ Matt Montoya/ Patrick Barker              
    4   109   488 Team Wells Fargo                                    1:05:22    3    7:05    2:29    4   31:38    0:33    3   23:38         
                  Brian Crooke/ Curtis Ford/ Jason Hackworth             
    5   268   486                                                     1:15:44    2    6:36    3:00    5   32:16    1:32    6   32:22         
                  Scott Wagner/ Kurtis Loftus                            
    6   294   494                                                     1:17:43    6    9:19    2:12    6   36:07    0:43    5   29:25         
                  Chip Bowcock/ Don Wallis/ Josh Revels                  
FEMALE RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                           
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   117   484                                                     1:05:42    2    7:52    2:04    2   30:45    0:37    1   24:25         
                  Renee Liggero/ Alycia Kopp/ Stephanie Orum             
    2   144   498                                                     1:07:00    1    7:31    2:30    1   29:10    1:18    2   26:33         
                  Susan Haag                                             
    3   289   465                                                     1:17:12    3    8:01    2:54    3   31:46    0:40    3   31:54    2:00 
                  Judy Krodel/ Katie Kroder                              
    4     0   493                                                                4    9:09    4:22    4   37:07    1:46                      
                  Kim Vitek/ Candice Reed                                
MIXED RELAY
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                           Time    Rank Swim    Tran 1  Rank Bike    Tran 2  Rank Run     Penalty                                                                           
===== ===== ===== =================================================== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1    11   483                                                       54:47    1    6:28    1:25    1   25:27    0:25    1   21:05         
                  Andrea Kauffman/ James Wadsworth/ Andrew Nerie         
    2    79   491                                                     1:03:23    2    6:52    2:07    2   30:08    0:36    2   23:41         
                  Joseph Barton/ David Rinzler/ Linda White              
    3   241   495                                                     1:14:04    5    7:17    2:34    3   32:02    1:33    5   30:39         
                  Scott Wagner/ Sabrina Doering/ Daniel Negrete          
    4   249   496                                                     1:14:30    3    6:55    1:58    5   34:19    0:55    4   30:26         
                  Brian Motycka/ Rachael Morrow                          
    5   353   485                                                     1:23:38    4    7:13    2:25    4   34:11    0:44    6   39:08         
                  Rudy Malvarez/ Sara Malvarez                           
    6   364   489                                                     1:26:12    6   11:29    2:07    6   41:49    0:54    3   29:55         
                  Shawna Koo/ Jeffrey Lawton/ Kim Raker                  
USAT PENALTY LIST 
Alta Vista Sports cannot address penalty issues
Penalty Issues: Lindon Fenton 
No.   Rule Violation                 Time    
===== ============================== ======= 
   98 5.10d Blocking                    2:00 
  130 5.10a Drafting                    2:00 
  374 7.3 Bicycle Placement             2:00 
  391 7.3 Bicycle Placement             2:00 
  412 5.10 Blocking                     2:00 
  447 3.4i/5.10d Accessories/Blocking   6:00 
  465 3.4i Unauthorized Accessories     2:00 
DISQUALIFICATIONS
No.   Rule Violation                 Time    Swim    Tran 1  Bike2   Tran 2  Run     
===== ============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
  434 3.4m Wrong Wave Start          1:07:30            3:33   33:40    1:03   29:22 
  462 3.4m Wrong Wave Start          1:19:38    4:45    4:25   37:35    1:44   31:12 

About Alta Vista Sports | Return to Homepage
P.O. Box 1700 | Deland, FL USA 32721
Tel: 386.736.0002 | email: jboyle@altavistasports.com